Treningi

1. Ryszard Jakubowski
888175561
ryszjakubmocny@interia.pl
SP 118
ul. Bulwar Ikara
Wrocław
Wtorek 14.30 – 15.30
Piątek 14.30 – 15.30
2. Dawid Mikoś
792484982
em.dawid@wp.pl
Zespół Szkolno
Przedszkolny nr 16
ul. Wietrzna
Wrocław
Wtorek 13.05-14.00 kl. 1
Wtorek 15.05-16.00 kl. 3
Środa 13.10-14.00 kl. 3
Czwartek 15.05-16.00 kl. 4-6
Piątek 9.15-10.05 kl 2
Piątek 13.15-14.45 kl 3-4
3. Monika Radziwon
509626044
monikaradziwon@o2.pl
SP 51
ul. Krępicka
Wrocław
Czwartek:
klasy 0, 1, 2  15.20-16.10
klasy 3, 4  16.10 – 17.00
4. Leszek Dziurowski
722112810
leszek.dziurowski.gmail.com
SP 27
ul. Rumiankowa 34
Wrocław
Piątek 16.15 – 18.15
5. Jarosław Pytkowski
605428613
pytkowski.jarosław@gmail.com
SP 9
ul. Nyska 66
Wrocław
Wtorek 15.30-16.00
Czwartek 15.30 – 16.00
6. Dawid Mikoś
792484982
em.dawid@wp.pl
SP 61
ul. Skarbowców
Wrocław
Poniedziałek 17.00-17.40 kl. 1-2
Poniedziałek 17.40-18.50 kl. 3-4
Poniedziałek 18.50-20.00 kl. 5-6
7. Artur Szymajda
602855685
anart.sport@gmail.com
SP 34
ul. Gałczyńskiego 8
Wrocław
Poniedziałek 13.50 – 14.35 kl.0,1
Czwartek 13.50 – 15.20
Piątek 14.45 – 17.10
8. Beniamin Jurgaś
691638351
beniaminjurgas@gmail.com
SP 76
ul. Wandy
Wrocław
Piątek 17.30 – 18.30
9. Łukasz Symonowicz
691260274
ronhi@wp.pl
ZSP nr 12 (SP 26) Środa 16.15 – 17.30 kl.1-2
Czwartek 16.15 – 17.30 kl.3-5
Piątek 16.15 – 17.30 kl.3-5
10. Magda Dudziak
662006364
magda.dudziak@o2.pl
Gimnazjum 18
ul. Kłodnicka
Wrocław
Poniedziałek 17.00-18.30
Środa 17.00 – 18.30
11. Marcin Puzio
795977944
marcinpuzio@yahoo.com
SP 107
ul. Prusa
Wrocław
Wtorek 16.00 – 17.00 kl. 1-2
Wtorek 17.00 – 18.00 kl. 3-4
Czwartek 16.00 – 17.00 kl. 1-2
Czwartek 17.00 – 18.00 kl. 3-4
12. Emilia Marut
604239428
emiliam4@o2.pl
Sp 1
ul. Nowowiejska
Wrocław
Czwartek 14.30 – 16.30
13. Filip Gryszko
601222625
grycho23@interia.pl
SP 10
ul. Infladzka
Wrocław
Poniedziałek 14.30 – 16.00 kl.3-6
14 Violetta Klemczyńska
575857660
violkaklm@gmail.com
SP 113
ul. Zemska
Wrocław
Czwartek 15.15-16.45
15. Joanna Wyrostek
501624585
procesus@o2.pl
SP 8
ul. Kowalska 105
Wrocław
Poniedziałek 13.20 – 14.20
Czwartek 12.30-13.30
16. Łukasz Borsuk
602275573
lukaszborsuk@interia.pl
SP Smolec Sobota:
9.00 – 11.00 kl. 4-6
11.00 – 13.00 kl. 1-3
17. Waldemar Radzicki
602266684
wradzicki@o2.pl
SP Jaszkotle Środa 18.00 – 19.30 kl. 4-6

Copyright © 2011 WKS Śląsk | web: NetSet

stat4u